baner-lich-thi-dau
Serie A

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:19-08-2018

Kết thúc:20-05-2019

Bảng xếp hạng Serie A 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1Juventus FCJuventus271220329121027859-1775
2SSC NapoliNapoli271031299733191248-2157
3AC MilanAC Milan279322312562181141-2351
4FC Internazionale MilanoInter Milan27922216635191640-2250
5AS RomaAS Roma278413219545191851-3747
6Atalanta BCAtalanta276342415725322356-3844
7Torino FCTorino2781419113101161235-2344
8SS LazioLazio267332314535141437-2842
9UC SampdoriaSampdoria277242111446232444-3539
10FiorentinaFiorentina275622415374181842-3337
11Parma FCParma FC274461218526172229-4033
12US Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo274732426346121636-4232
13Genoa CFCGenoa275631715238152732-4230
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari275621612131072723-3927
15Udinese CalcioUdinese26536131714791922-3625
16Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013SPAL272651118329122323-4123
17EmpoliEmpoli275362223049123034-5322
18Bologna FC 1909Bologna273461017158122322-4021
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio27058927338112420-5117
20AC Chievo VeronaChievo27158122605882720-5310

Lịch thi đấu & Kết Quả

LỊCH THI ĐẤU
TỶ SỐ

Bảng xếp hạng

X