baner-lich-thi-dau
Premier League

Bảng xếp hạng Premier League

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1 Liverpool Liverpool 23101031692123754-1360
2 Man City Man City 231101401072222762-1756
3 Tottenham Tottenham 2360418101102301348-2351
4 Chelsea Chelsea 23741219713191040-1947
5 Arsenal Arsenal 239212610434222248-3244
6 Man Utd Man Utd 237312314624231946-3344
7 Watford Watford 235251618443161432-3233
8 Wolves Wolves 235251618434111327-3132
9 Leicester Leicester 234251312525161729-2931
10 West Ham West Ham 235251718425131630-3431
11 Everton Everton 236332016236141734-3330
12 Bournemouth Bournemouth 236332117308122533-4230
13 Brighton Brighton 235331512228102025-3226
14 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 23236611417172123-3222
15 Southampton Southampton 232541318327122225-4022
16 Burnley Burnley 23416142123792223-4322
17 Newcastle Newcastle 23318101725491419-3121
18 Cardiff Cardiff 23426132312862119-4419
19 Fulham Fulham 233351321021083021-5114
20 Huddersfield Huddersfield 2312951913782113-4011