baner-lich-thi-dau
Ngoại hạng Anh

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:11-08-2018

Kết thúc:12-05-2019

Bảng xếp hạng Ngoại hạng Anh 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1Man CityMan City271301491182325974-2065
2LiverpoolLiverpool26112035793124859-1565
3Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham2690424121102301354-2560
4Manchester UnitedMan Utd267412516824271952-3551
5ArsenalArsenal2610212811535252653-3750
6ChelseaChelsea26841269715192045-2950
7Wolverhampton Wanderers FCWolves266352019534141434-3339
8WatfordWatford266251718454171634-3437
9EvertonEverton276352121337151836-3933
10West HamWest Ham265351819436142032-3933
11BournemouthBournemouth2673325173010123037-4733
12Leicester CityLeicester264261313536182131-3432
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace26346912427182227-3427
14BrightonBrighton265441615229122428-3927
15BurnleyBurnley264261522347142529-4727
16NewcastleNewcastle264181218265101622-3425
17Cardiff City FCCardiff26526152322992424-4725
18SouthamptonSouthampton262651521337132328-4424
19Fulham FCFulham264361726021183225-5817
20HuddersfieldHuddersfield26121162213882614-4811