baner-lich-thi-dau
Ngoại hạng Anh

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:11-08-2018

Kết thúc:12-05-2019

Bảng xếp hạng Ngoại hạng Anh 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1Man CityMan City301501531292326979-2174
2LiverpoolLiverpool30132044995124868-1773
3Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham3091425131105321957-3261
4ArsenalArsenal3013213712545262763-3960
5Manchester UnitedMan Utd308512818925302258-4058
6ChelseaChelsea299512910815212150-3157
7Wolverhampton Wanderers FCWolves307352219555161738-3644
8WatfordWatford307251919556232542-4443
9West HamWest Ham307352320438142337-4339
10Leicester CityLeicester306271919537192338-4238
11EvertonEverton306452121438202141-4237
12BournemouthBournemouth3074426194011153541-5437
13NewcastleNewcastle307181920266101829-3834
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace303481117627252436-4133
15BrightonBrighton2964417153210152732-4233
16SouthamptonSouthampton304651922339152834-5030
17BurnleyBurnley305271826349163134-5730
18Cardiff City FCCardiff306281831221092627-5728
19Fulham FCFulham3043718280214104028-6817
20HuddersfieldHuddersfield302212724131082915-5314
X