baner-lich-thi-dau
Ligue 1

Bảng xếp hạng Ligue 1

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1 PSG PSG 19100037372025762-1053
2 Lille Lille 21731219514131234-2140
3 Lyon Lyon 21632178442181735-2537
4 St-Etienne St-Etienne 21821229244101632-2536
5 Strasbourg Strasbourg 214421711443201437-2532
6 Montpellier Montpellier 2044214744212926-1632
7 Marseille Marseille 20531187416152233-2931
8 Nice Nice 214247114529816-1931
9 Rennes Rennes 214331311434161629-2730
10 Bordeaux Bordeaux 20542161223471023-2228
11 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 2145210825371217-2028
12 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 203341211424151827-2926
13 Toulouse Toulouse 21244121643491521-3125
14 Nantes Nantes 21433181022781826-2823
15 Angers Angers 203441213243101122-2423
16 SM Caen SM Caen 21245111515491420-2918
17 Amiens SC Amiens SC 21316121722761918-3618
18 Dijon Dijon 20225716236101717-3317
19 Monaco Monaco 21047923325101319-3615
20 Guingamp Guingamp 21136101822762716-4514