baner-lich-thi-dau
Ligue 1

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:12-08-2018

Kết thúc:19-05-2019

Bảng xếp hạng Ligue 1 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1PSGPSG23120042482127969-1362
2Lille OSCLille25841259714171342-2250
3Olympique LyonnaisLyon258322110543191840-2846
4Olympique MarseilleMarseille25732229517182540-3440
5AS Saint-EtienneSt-Etienne259222411255112035-3140
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier24552189462131031-1938
7Stade de ReimsStade de Reims2565214936391323-2238
8OGC NiceNice25624101145491519-2637
9RC StrasbourgStrasbourg255431913454211640-2936
10Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique255441813525192237-3536
11Stade Rennais FCRennes256331711436172234-3336
12Angers SCOAngers255441613354131529-2833
13Girondins BordeauxBordeaux24642181323771325-2631
14FC NantesNantes25444211532891930-3427
15Toulouse FCToulouse252641317436111924-3627
16AS Monaco FCMonaco252471224336121724-4122
17Amiens SCAmiens SC25417131822962219-4021
18Dijon FCODijon243261018238102020-3820
19SM CaenSM Caen25256111615691720-3319
20En Avant GuingampGuingamp24138102122872917-5014