baner-lich-thi-dau
Ligue 1

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:12-08-2018

Kết thúc:19-05-2019

Bảng xếp hạng Ligue 1 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1PSGPSG2714005051021331083-1574
2Lille OSCLille28941269824191445-2357
3Olympique LyonnaisLyon289322611554212247-3350
4Olympique MarseilleMarseille28932259527192644-3547
5Stade de ReimsStade de Reims286621611473141630-2743
6AS Saint-EtienneSt-Etienne289232412356122236-3443
7Montpellier HSCMontpellier285632215563161638-3142
8Stade Rennais FCRennes277432113436172238-3540
9OGC NiceNice28724111145691720-2840
10RC StrasbourgStrasbourg285632216455211743-3338
11Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique275441813527202738-4036
12Angers SCOAngers285541815365151833-3335
13Girondins BordeauxBordeaux28653191524881527-3033
14FC NantesNantes27544221533891931-3431
15Toulouse FCToulouse283741518437122427-4231
16Amiens SCAmiens SC28617161923982424-4328
17AS Monaco FCMonaco283571525346141929-4427
18Dijon FCODijon283381124239102121-4521
19SM CaenSM Caen282571218167112123-3920
20En Avant GuingampGuingamp28248112123973018-5119
X