baner-lich-thi-dau
La liga

Bảng xếp hạng La liga

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1 Barca Barca 20821361362120856-2146
2 Atletico Atletico 2082017436113930-1341
3 Real Real 20712155424151930-2436
4 Sevilla Sevilla 20621136344181631-2233
5 Alaves Alaves 20540116416111722-2332
6 Getafe Getafe 20514136361121025-1631
7 Real Betis Real Betis 205331514324101125-2529
8 Sociedad Sociedad 20234911524161325-2426
9 Valencia Valencia 2027111834381019-1826
10 Levante Levante 204241721334151432-3526
11 Girona Girona 202531114343121223-2624
12 Espanyol Espanyol 196031111136101621-2724
13 Bilbao Bilbao 203521112163101421-2623
14 Leganes Leganes 2044110713781718-2422
15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2022581235391117-2322
16 Eibar Eibar 19442161313551521-2822
17 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 203441714225152032-3421
18 Rayo Rayo 20344192421651224-3620
19 Villarreal Villarreal 201551115243101121-2618
20 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2014581511892417-3911