baner-lich-thi-dau
La Liga

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:18-08-2018

Kết thúc:01-06-2019

Bảng xếp hạng La Liga 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1FC BarcelonaBarca2710314216931271069-2663
2Atletico MadridAtletico271121237562161039-1756
3Real MadridReal27814198824282447-3251
4GetafeGetafe27814209482161536-2445
5Deportivo AlavesAlaves27661148527142228-3041
6Sevilla FCSevilla278322714347192246-3640
7ValenciaValencia27491168463141530-2339
8Real BetisReal Betis276441817526131531-3239
9Real SociedadSociedad274451414545181832-3235
10EibarEibar277522515166102135-3635
11Athletic BilbaoBilbao275721413265121826-3134
12EspanyolEspanyol278141918167132232-4034
13LeganesLeganes276611710239102227-3233
14GironaGirona272661321544161629-3731
15LevanteLevante274361825437192337-4830
16VillarrealVillarreal272661719355121629-3526
17Real ValladolidReal Valladolid273371119356101921-3826
18Celta de VigoCelta Vigo274461919238172636-4525
19Rayo Vallecano de MadridRayo27347202931991929-4823
20SD HuescaSD Huesca273461417239132727-4422

Lịch thi đấu & Kết Quả

LỊCH THI ĐẤU
TỶ SỐ

Bảng xếp hạng

BẢNG XẾP HẠNG
STTHBHSĐ
X