baner-lich-thi-dau
La Liga

Mùa bóng 2018 - 2019

Số đội tham dự:20

Bắt đầu:18-08-2018

Kết thúc:01-06-2019

Bảng xếp hạng La Liga 2018 - 2019

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1FC BarcelonaBarca24931391573122861-2354
2Atletico MadridAtletico24921207462141034-1747
3Real MadridReal24813197624222241-2945
4Sevilla FCSevilla24731208346182038-2837
5GetafeGetafe24614167382141430-2136
6Deportivo AlavesAlaves24641137427122125-2836
7Real SociedadSociedad244441412534161330-2534
8Real BetisReal Betis246431715326101527-3033
9ValenciaValencia24391148353101224-2032
10EibarEibar24652241515591933-3431
11Athletic BilbaoBilbao244621212264121624-2830
12LevanteLevante244341721436192236-4330
13LeganesLeganes24551159238102125-3029
14EspanyolEspanyol247041516157122127-3729
15GironaGirona242551118444141625-3427
16Real ValladolidReal Valladolid24335101335591619-2926
17Celta de VigoCelta Vigo244451918227172536-4324
18VillarrealVillarreal242651617254101426-3123
19Rayo Vallecano de MadridRayo24346202731771427-4123
20SD HuescaSD Huesca242461216228112423-4018