baner-lich-thi-dau
Bundesliga

Bảng xếp hạng Bundesliga

STTĐổi tuyểnSTSân nhàSân kháchHSĐ
THBTgThTHBTgTh
1 Dortmund Dortmund 18810291162116745-1845
2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 18431151080224939-1939
3 Monchengladbach Monchengladbach 18800233334141537-1836
4 Leipzig Leipzig 1872124722471131-1831
5 Frankfurt Frankfurt 185132212423151237-2430
6 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 183331314513151028-2428
7 Hertha Hertha 184311411334151729-2827
8 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 183431412332181432-2625
9 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 183331516414141329-2925
10 Leverkusen Leverkusen 184141315324131526-3024
11 Mainz Mainz 18342109324101520-2424
12 Schalke Schalke 18405131423491122-2521
13 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 18342131122591722-2821
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 18405121323492121-3421
15 Augsburg Augsburg 181441416225121526-3115
16 Stuttgart Stuttgart 1831581811761914-3714
17 Hannover Hannover 18216715045102117-3611
18 1. FC Nuremberg 1. FC Nuremberg 18235101402652715-4111